Post by Meaghan-Admin (CAN) on Jul 2, 2011 19:09:51 GMT
[/b][/u]
[li]Horses can only enter ONE class
[/li][li]Enter in the following format : Horses Name - Stable
[/li][li]Please copy the post before and add your horses in your reply. [/li][li]Please post if you are entering, removing the chance of people posting at same time and entries getting missed.
[/li][li]Prospect class is for weanlings, yearlings & 2yo's only.
[/li][li]If you have any questions please contact me!
[/li][/ul][/blockquote][/blockquote]
**Show will run on July 15th**
Hosted @ Blackwell Inc. Vancouver Island - British Columbia; Canada
CLASSLIST
1.Prospect
2.Introductory Level
3.Training Level
4.First Level
5.Second Level
6.Third Level
7.Fourth Level
8.Prix St George
9.Intermediare I
10.Intermediare II
11.Grand Prix
RESULTS
1.Prospect (12 entries)
1. Zarnochs Götterfunke LW - Elwen
2. GNs Verona Lw - Elwen
3. Katinas Tekla - Stall Katina
4. Memorios Ewigkeit GN - Gestüt Nereus
5. USA Grand Rapids GN - Gestüt Nereus
6. Katinas Lovisa - Stall Katina
7. Katinas Blitz - Stall Katina
8. Katinas Ingrid - Stall Katina
9. Katinas Kjell - Stall Katina
10. GNs Silvery GW - Gestüt Nereus
2.Introductory Level (13 entries)
1. WPE Status Quo - Blackwell Inc.
2. WPE Dante Durago - Blackwell Inc.
3. Lichtblick Rh - Elwen
4. Tscherno GN - Yashiko
5. RGE Nepomuk - Elwen
6. SS Shamefully Good - Blackwell Inc.
7. SS Crystal River - Blackwell Inc.
8. SCN PS I Love You - Stall Katina
9. GNs Parabel ZL - Gestüt Nereus
10. WPE Havana - Blackwell Inc.
3.Training Level (15 entries)
1. Bellissimo FJG - Elwen
2. FRs Sureya DC - Yashiko
3. Lehensherr RA - Blackwell Inc.
4. Denk An Mich RA - Blackwell Inc.
5. Songline GN - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde
6. GNs Sid Vicious GE - Gestüt Nereus
7. WPE Diamante - Blackwell Inc.
8. CI Crown Royal - Blackwell Inc.
9. WPE Grand Torino - Blackwell Inc.
10. SCN Jack Daniels - Stall Katina
4.First Level (18 entries)
1. RGE Harlekin GN - Elwen
2. Principio - Blackwell Inc.
3. Hasciendosso - Blackwell Inc.
4. Chilin Tigger - Stall Katina
5. Erkinheimon Krokotiilinkyynel - Erkinheimot
6. WPE Aldante Rose - Blackwell Inc.
7. Tranen van Geluk - Stall Katina
8. MS Black Devil J - Yashiko
9. CI Dawn To Dusk - Blackwell Inc.
10. Adelstanz - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde
5.Second Level (21 entries)
1. Weltstar RA - Blackwell Inc.
2. Alexia ZL - Gestüt Nereus
3. Svartbäcks Forsythia - Stall Katina
4. WPE Deliverance - Blackwell Inc.
5. Mörkövaaran Partajehu - Erkinheimot
6. RGE Carrie - Gestüt Nereus
7. SS Tevora - Blackwell Inc.
8. True Punk-Princess Mer - Zurück
9. GNs Serendipity SD - Gestüt Nereus
10. Katinas Noak - Stall Katina
6.Third Level (23 entries)
1. Chandler's Musketeer - Awertdale
2. Sundancer´s Coco Chanell - Privatstall Redbird
3. Feine Dame Mf - Privatstall Redbird
4. USA Detroit - Blackwell Inc.
5. Don Quijote ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde
6. Wii-Mii Doll U - Zurück
7. Serenin Staffimiehetär - Erkinheimot
8. Lindes Diamantendieb - Gestüt Nereus
9. Sacramento Sogn SD - Elwen
10. WPE Thoughts End - Gestüt Nereus
7.Fourth Level (10 entries)
1. Messerschmit - Visualizm
2. Sonja Chita - Blackwell Inc.
3. Punk Hymn - Zurück
4. Engelchen ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde
5. WPE Caprizol - Blackwell Inc.
6. WPE Gratis Z - Blackwell Inc.
7. Monticellis Aqua Noir - Gestüt Nereus
8. Delight Destiny Fik - Zurück
9. Hollywood Life - Zurück
10. GNs Zolitaire S - Blackwell Inc.
8.Prix St George (11 entries)
1. Devilish Roboromance - Visualizm
2. Admiral - Blackwell Inc.
3. Voll Okay GV - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde
4. Adore Me - Gestüt Nereus
5. Devilish Dragon Ashes - Visualizm
6. Alegra ZL - Privatzucht Redbird
7. Svartbäcks Pygmalion - Blackwell Inc.
8. Entertainer - Gestüt Nereus
9. Raspberry Riot ZM - Visualizm
10. Saturday Night Fever J - Gestüt Nereus
9.Intermediare I (8 entries)
1. Poprock HA - Zurüuck
2. Ignazio - Blackwell Inc.
3. Dein Meister - Visualizm
4. Sleep Deep G - Zurück
5. Akzent II - Blackwell Inc.
6. King Lear - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde
7. Mius Welterfolg - Privatzucht Redbird
8. Ich Bin Mich - Zurück
10.Intermediare II (7 entries)
1. Mestrella - Blackwell Inc.
2. Can't U Sing CE - Visualizm
3. Ich Bin Da - Visualizm
4. Siegertyp ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde
5. Halt - Visualizm
6. Matthew Yolanda - Privatzucht Redbird
7. Das Alte Leid - Visualizm
11.Grand Prix (11 entries)
1. Rarität RA - Bad Kids Co
2. GNs Smooth Criminal GE - Gestüt Nereus
3. EgoIZM - Visualizm
4. Legendario - Blackwell Inc.
5. Sometimes It's Luck - Bad Kids Co
6. Tokyo Tiger Mosh - Visualizm
7. Berry Rox - Visualizm
8. White Raven - Bad Kids Co
9. Coles Cadeau Noir GN - Gestüt Nereus
10. RZ La Luisa - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde