Post by Meaghan-Admin (CAN) on Jul 2, 2011 19:00:20 GMT
[/b][/u]
[li]Horses can only enter ONE class
[/li][li]Enter in the following format : Horses Name - Stable
[/li][li]Please copy the post before and add your horses in your reply. [/li][li]Please post if you are entering, removing the chance of people posting at same time and entries getting missed.
[/li][li]Prospect class is for weanlings, yearlings & 2yo's only.
[/li][li]If you have any questions please contact me!
[/li][/ul][/blockquote][/blockquote]
**Show will run on July 15th**
Hosted @ Blackwell Inc. Vancouver Island - British Columbia; Canada
CLASSLIST
1. Level I Jumpers [2'9 - 3']
2. Level II Jumpers [3' - 3'3]
3. Level III Jumpers [3'3 - 3'6]
4. Level IV Jumpers [3'6 - 3'9]
5. Level V Jumpers [3'9 - 4']
6. Level VI Jumpers [4' - 4'3]
7. Level VII Jumpers [4'3 - 4'6]
8. Level VIII Jumpers [4'6 - 4'9]
9. Grand Prix Jumpers [4'9 - 5']
RESULTS
1. Level I Jumpers [2'9 - 3'] E (10 entries)
1. Bellissimo - Elwen
2. Passat - Stall Katina
3. Iced Mocha - Elwen
4. Finn Iverson - Elwen
5. Dark Vampire - Elwen
6. Bela Jolison - Elwen
7. GNs Rain of Mazatlán DC - Gestüt Nereus
8. Sureya - Yashiko
9. Bjomolf - Elwen
10. Sundancers Heldenherz GN - Gestüt Nereus
2. Level II Jumpers [3' - 3'3] A* (6 entries)
1. Erkinheimon Krokotiilinkyynel - Erkinheimot
2. Allegra - Yashiko
3. Mörkövaaran Partajehu - Erkinheimot
4. Lantana - Elwen
5. Perfection - Yashiko
6. Waterdieks Runa - Elwen
3. Level III Jumpers [3'3 - 3'6] A** (15 entries)
1. Monsieur Koivuniemi - Erkinheimot
2. WFF Knockado Siobhan - Gestüt Nereus
3. Black Devil - Yashiko
4. Daiva Haridrottir - Elwen
5. Kaya Saviya - Elwen
6. GNs Gardist RA - Gestüt Nereus
7. Jackpot Grims - Awertdale
8. Norrholmens Revender - Gestüt Nereus
9. Riva de la Coeur - Elwen
10. Realen Capoeira - Awertdale
4. Level IV Jumpers [3'6 - 3'9] A**/L (3 entries)
1. Cassidy DC - Elwen
2. Nuramon - Elwen
3. Erill - Elwen
5. Level V Jumpers [3'9 - 4'] L (5 entries)
1. FL Tiger Hill - Gestüt Nereus
2. Hightouch SP - Gestüt Nereus
3. Painswick Kiara - Awertdale
4. GNs Aperia DC - Gestüt Nereus
5. GNs Belfalas SP - Gestüt Nereus
6. Level VI Jumpers [4' - 4'3] M* (7 entries)
1. Svartbäcks Eurekah - Gestüt Nereus
2. Venturos Ajax - Elwen
3. Ready Set Go It's Time To Rock - Zurück
4. Golden Girl - Elwen
5. Avenires Arisbe - Elwen
6. GNs Pretoria J - Gestüt Nereus
7. Kalvaljet Yolanda - Gestüt Nereus
7. Level VII Jumpers [4'3 - 4'6] M** (7 entries)
1. Ceretto - Elwen
2. The World Is Crashing Down - Zurück
3. Wannabe-Jrocker - Zurück
4. Sleep Deep G - Zurück
5. Señor Sweden G - Zurück
6. Agony 13th - Zurück
7. Song of Lucy Dee - Elwen
8. Level VIII Jumpers [4'6 - 4'9] S* (7 entries)
1. Acardi - Elwen
2. Zombie Dance - Zurück
3. The F-Word Rück - Zurück
4. Création - Yashiko
5. Hey-Hello Señora G - Zurück
6. True Punk-Princess Mer - Zurück
7. Wii-Mii Doll U - Zurück
9. Grand Prix Jumpers [4'9 - 5'] S*/** (6 entries)
1. Strahlemann - Gestüt Nereus
2. GNs Interceptor SP - Gestüt Nereus
3. J-Rock - Zurück
4. Dailos - Elwen
5. GNs Comet Tail - Gestüt Nereus
6. Herzensbrecher SP - Gestüt Nereus