Post by Dana on Sept 16, 2011 21:20:25 GMT
1a. 25,000 Jumper Suitability Championship - Round One (8 entries)
1. Cyrus Farce Sw
2. Delaina
3. Cartago Creed Sw
4. Sw's Denario Gravie Hzh
5. ML Encarna
6. Dazeena LLE
7. Rothes Tijuana DH
8. GNs Rain of Mazatlán DC
1b. 25,000 Jumper Suitability Championship - Round Two (8 entries)
1. GNs Rain of Mazatlán DC
2. Dazeena LLE
3. Sw's Denario Gravie Hzh
4. ML Encarna
5. Cyrus Farce Sw
6. Cartago Creed Sw
7. Delaina
8. Rothes Tijuana DH
1c. 25,000 Jumper Suitability Championship - Round Three (8 entries)
1. Cyrus Farce Sw
2. Sw's Denario Gravie Hzh
3. Rothes Tijuana DH
4. Delaina
5. Cartago Creed Sw
6. Dazeena LLE
7. ML Encarna
8. GNs Rain of Mazatlán DC
$25,000 Jumper Suitability Champion: Cyrus Farce Sw - $17,500.00
$25,000 Jumper Suitability Reserve Champion: Sw's Denario Gravie Hzh- $7,500.00
2a. $35,000 Horses Forever Mini Prix - Round One (13 entries)
1. Fredrica Belv
2. RGE Erill
3. Norrholmens Revender
4. Svartbäcks Eurekah
5. *Memento
6. RGE Nuramon DC
7. Zerstreute Magie
8. Kalvaljet Yolanda
9. Kastalja OS
10. FL Tiger Hill
2b. $35,000 Horses Forever Mini Prix - Round Two (13 entries)
1. RGE Nuramon DC
2. Kalvaljet Yolanda
3. Svartbäcks Eurekah
4. *Memento
5. Calimero
6. Zerstreute Magie
7. Fredrica Belv
8. FL Tiger Hill
9. Norrholmens Revender
10. Cassidy DC
2c. $35,000 Horses Forever Mini Prix- Round Three (13 entries)
1. *Memento
2. RGE Erill
3. GNs Enola Barrier
4. Fredrica Belv
5. Kalvaljet Yolanda
6. Norrholmens Revender
7. Svartbäcks Eurekah
8. Kastalja OS
9. Calimero
10. Cassidy DC
$35,000 Horses Forever Mini Prix Champion: *Memento - $25,000.00
$35,000 Horses Forever Mini Prix Reserve Champion: Fredrica Belv - $10,000.00
3a. $25,000 Soleil, LLC Pony Prix - Round One (13 entries)
1. MS Black Devil J
2. Ineschia von Erfstadt
3. Feugenblatt
4. FRs Being on Broadway J
5. Aloisia GER
6. Aslan
7. Kildeer Opportunity
8. Monika von Schelswiq
9. Donnerdomm
10. Bjomolf
3b. $25,000 Soleil, LLC Pony Prix - Round Two (13 entries)
1. Aloisia GER
2. FRs Being on Broadway J
3. Feugenblatt
4. Fremd's Rosenrot
5. Donnerdomm
6. Chiffon Dea
7. Monika von Schelswiq
8. Bjomolf
9. Aslan
10. Ineschia von Erfstadt
3c. $25,000 Soleil, LLC Pony Prix - Round Three (13 entries)
1. Donnerdomm
2. Monika von Schelswiq
3. FRs Being on Broadway J
4. Ineschia von Erfstadt
5. Kildeer Opportunity
6. Aloisia GER
7. SCN Iced Mocha
8. Aslan
9. Fremd's Rosenrot
10. MS Black Devil J
$25,000 Soleil, LLC Pony Prix Champion: FRs Being on Broadway J - $17,500.00
$25,000 Soleil, LLC Pony Prix Reserve Champion: Aloisia GER - $7,500.00
4a. $100,000 Lamp Light Equestrian Grand Prix - Round One (8 entries)
1. SPs Herzensbrecher
2. RGE Dailos
3. GNs Comet Tail
4. Strahlemann
5. Cassianos Creation DB
6. Novalis Castiel Sw
7. Carpe Noctem S
8. GNs Interceptor SP
4b. $100,000 Lamp Light Equestrian Grand Prix - Round Two (8 entries)
1. SPs Herzensbrecher
2. RGE Dailos
3. Carpe Noctem S
4. GNs Interceptor SP
5. Cassianos Creation DB
6. Novalis Castiel Sw
7. GNs Comet Tail
8. Strahlemann
4c. $100,000 Lamp Light Equestrian Grand Prix - Round Three (8 entries)
1. GNs Comet Tail
2. Strahlemann
3. Cassianos Creation DB
4. SPs Herzensbrecher
5. GNs Interceptor SP
6. RGE Dailos
7. Carpe Noctem S
8. Novalis Castiel Sw
$100,000 Lamp Light Equestrian Grand Prix Champion: SPs Herzensbrecher - $75,000.00
$100,000 Lamp Light Equestrian Grand Prix Reserve Champion: RGE Dailos - $25,000.00
5a. $50,000 SAHJA Team Championship - Round One (5 entries)
1. Sundancers Heldenherz GN
2. RGE Lantana
3. Kastalja OS
4. RGE Elaine GN
5. RGE Lia
5b. $50,000 SAHJA Team Championship - Round Two (5 entries)
1. RGE Erill
2. GNs Gardist RA
3. Law & Order
4. RGE Nuramon DC
5. GNs Belfalas SP
5c. $50,000 SAHJA Team Championship - Round Three (5 entries)
1. Vertigo G
2. Silberpfeils Thirza GN
3. Daztrino
4. RGE Dailos
5. Cassianos Creation DB
$50,000 SAHJA Team Championship Champion: Sundancers Heldenherz GN - GNs Belfalas SP - Vertigo G - $40,000.00
$50,000 SAHJA Team Championship Reserve Champion: RGE Lia - GNs Gardist RA - Silberpfeils Thirza GN - $10,000.00
1. Cyrus Farce Sw
2. Delaina
3. Cartago Creed Sw
4. Sw's Denario Gravie Hzh
5. ML Encarna
6. Dazeena LLE
7. Rothes Tijuana DH
8. GNs Rain of Mazatlán DC
1b. 25,000 Jumper Suitability Championship - Round Two (8 entries)
1. GNs Rain of Mazatlán DC
2. Dazeena LLE
3. Sw's Denario Gravie Hzh
4. ML Encarna
5. Cyrus Farce Sw
6. Cartago Creed Sw
7. Delaina
8. Rothes Tijuana DH
1c. 25,000 Jumper Suitability Championship - Round Three (8 entries)
1. Cyrus Farce Sw
2. Sw's Denario Gravie Hzh
3. Rothes Tijuana DH
4. Delaina
5. Cartago Creed Sw
6. Dazeena LLE
7. ML Encarna
8. GNs Rain of Mazatlán DC
$25,000 Jumper Suitability Champion: Cyrus Farce Sw - $17,500.00
$25,000 Jumper Suitability Reserve Champion: Sw's Denario Gravie Hzh- $7,500.00
2a. $35,000 Horses Forever Mini Prix - Round One (13 entries)
1. Fredrica Belv
2. RGE Erill
3. Norrholmens Revender
4. Svartbäcks Eurekah
5. *Memento
6. RGE Nuramon DC
7. Zerstreute Magie
8. Kalvaljet Yolanda
9. Kastalja OS
10. FL Tiger Hill
2b. $35,000 Horses Forever Mini Prix - Round Two (13 entries)
1. RGE Nuramon DC
2. Kalvaljet Yolanda
3. Svartbäcks Eurekah
4. *Memento
5. Calimero
6. Zerstreute Magie
7. Fredrica Belv
8. FL Tiger Hill
9. Norrholmens Revender
10. Cassidy DC
2c. $35,000 Horses Forever Mini Prix- Round Three (13 entries)
1. *Memento
2. RGE Erill
3. GNs Enola Barrier
4. Fredrica Belv
5. Kalvaljet Yolanda
6. Norrholmens Revender
7. Svartbäcks Eurekah
8. Kastalja OS
9. Calimero
10. Cassidy DC
$35,000 Horses Forever Mini Prix Champion: *Memento - $25,000.00
$35,000 Horses Forever Mini Prix Reserve Champion: Fredrica Belv - $10,000.00
3a. $25,000 Soleil, LLC Pony Prix - Round One (13 entries)
1. MS Black Devil J
2. Ineschia von Erfstadt
3. Feugenblatt
4. FRs Being on Broadway J
5. Aloisia GER
6. Aslan
7. Kildeer Opportunity
8. Monika von Schelswiq
9. Donnerdomm
10. Bjomolf
3b. $25,000 Soleil, LLC Pony Prix - Round Two (13 entries)
1. Aloisia GER
2. FRs Being on Broadway J
3. Feugenblatt
4. Fremd's Rosenrot
5. Donnerdomm
6. Chiffon Dea
7. Monika von Schelswiq
8. Bjomolf
9. Aslan
10. Ineschia von Erfstadt
3c. $25,000 Soleil, LLC Pony Prix - Round Three (13 entries)
1. Donnerdomm
2. Monika von Schelswiq
3. FRs Being on Broadway J
4. Ineschia von Erfstadt
5. Kildeer Opportunity
6. Aloisia GER
7. SCN Iced Mocha
8. Aslan
9. Fremd's Rosenrot
10. MS Black Devil J
$25,000 Soleil, LLC Pony Prix Champion: FRs Being on Broadway J - $17,500.00
$25,000 Soleil, LLC Pony Prix Reserve Champion: Aloisia GER - $7,500.00
4a. $100,000 Lamp Light Equestrian Grand Prix - Round One (8 entries)
1. SPs Herzensbrecher
2. RGE Dailos
3. GNs Comet Tail
4. Strahlemann
5. Cassianos Creation DB
6. Novalis Castiel Sw
7. Carpe Noctem S
8. GNs Interceptor SP
4b. $100,000 Lamp Light Equestrian Grand Prix - Round Two (8 entries)
1. SPs Herzensbrecher
2. RGE Dailos
3. Carpe Noctem S
4. GNs Interceptor SP
5. Cassianos Creation DB
6. Novalis Castiel Sw
7. GNs Comet Tail
8. Strahlemann
4c. $100,000 Lamp Light Equestrian Grand Prix - Round Three (8 entries)
1. GNs Comet Tail
2. Strahlemann
3. Cassianos Creation DB
4. SPs Herzensbrecher
5. GNs Interceptor SP
6. RGE Dailos
7. Carpe Noctem S
8. Novalis Castiel Sw
$100,000 Lamp Light Equestrian Grand Prix Champion: SPs Herzensbrecher - $75,000.00
$100,000 Lamp Light Equestrian Grand Prix Reserve Champion: RGE Dailos - $25,000.00
5a. $50,000 SAHJA Team Championship - Round One (5 entries)
1. Sundancers Heldenherz GN
2. RGE Lantana
3. Kastalja OS
4. RGE Elaine GN
5. RGE Lia
5b. $50,000 SAHJA Team Championship - Round Two (5 entries)
1. RGE Erill
2. GNs Gardist RA
3. Law & Order
4. RGE Nuramon DC
5. GNs Belfalas SP
5c. $50,000 SAHJA Team Championship - Round Three (5 entries)
1. Vertigo G
2. Silberpfeils Thirza GN
3. Daztrino
4. RGE Dailos
5. Cassianos Creation DB
$50,000 SAHJA Team Championship Champion: Sundancers Heldenherz GN - GNs Belfalas SP - Vertigo G - $40,000.00
$50,000 SAHJA Team Championship Reserve Champion: RGE Lia - GNs Gardist RA - Silberpfeils Thirza GN - $10,000.00