Post by Meaghan-Admin (CAN) on Jun 16, 2011 16:08:37 GMT
[/b][/u]
[li]Horses can only enter ONE class
[/li][li]Enter in the following format : Horses Name - Stable
[/li][li]Please copy the post before and add your horses in your reply. [/li][li]Please post if you are entering, removing the chance of people posting at same time and entries getting missed.
[/li][li]Prospect class is for weanlings, yearlings & 2yo's only.
[/li][li]If you have any questions please contact me!
[/li][/ul][/blockquote][/blockquote]
**Show will run on June 30th**
Hosted @ Blackwell Inc. Vancouver Island - British Columbia; Canada
CLASSLIST
1. Level I Jumpers [2'9 - 3']
2. Level II Jumpers [3' - 3'3]
3. Level III Jumpers [3'3 - 3'6]
4. Level IV Jumpers [3'6 - 3'9]
5. Level V Jumpers [3'9 - 4']
6. Level VI Jumpers [4' - 4'3]
7. Level VII Jumpers [4'3 - 4'6]
8. Level VIII Jumpers [4'6 - 4'9]
9. Grand Prix Jumpers [4'9 - 5']
RESULTS
1. Level I Jumpers [2'9 - 3'] (19 entries)
1. Dark Vampire MW - Gestüt Elwen
2. Cyrus Farce Sw – Sportpferde Winter
3. NDC Sweet Sorbet - SNH
4. SCN Iced Mocha - Gestüt Elwen
5. Morgensterns Cadeautje - Windfield Farm
6. Lovewriter - Düsterhof
7. Countess Kitty - Windfield Farm
8. Bourbon Street – Düsterhof
9. GNs Rain of Mazatlán DC - Gestüt Nereus
10. Sw’s Denario Gravie Hzh – Sportpferde Winter
2. Level II Jumpers [3' - 3'3] (13 entries)
1. Sea Chatelaine - Windfield Farm
2. SCN Greys Anatomy - SCN
3. WFF Knockado Siobhan - Gestüt Nereus
4. GNs Gardist RA - Gestüt Nereus
5. Danielles FIU – Düsterhof
6. Chiffon Dea - Düsterhof
7. 18 & Life - SCN
8. RGE Lantana - Gestüt Elwen
9. Norrholmens Revender - Gestüt Nereus
10. WPE Celtic Chere - SCN
3. Level III Jumpers [3'3 - 3'6] (13 entries)
1. Beregond - Windfield Farm
2. Zarnochs Subiaco GN – Sportpferde Winter
3. SCN Entourage - SCN
4. RGE Erill - Gestüt Elwen
5. Donnerdomm - Düsterhof
6. SCN Gossip Girl - SCN
7. RGE Nuramon DC - Gestüt Elwen
8. Fremd's Rosenrot - Düsterhof
9. Descandos Alaska GN - Gestüt Nereus
10. Feugenblatt – Düsterhof
4. Level IV Jumpers [3'6 - 3'9] (11 entries)
1. Cassidy DC - Gestüt Elwen
2. USA Louisiana – SCN
3. Hightouch SP - Gestüt Nereus
4. GNs Enola Barrier - Gestüt Nereus
5. GNs Samwise Deluxe - Gestüt Nereus
6. SCN Shotgun - SCN
7. End of Days Sw – Sportpferde Winter
8. SCN Spitfire - SCN
9. GNs Belfalas SP - Gestüt Nereus
10. Zarnochs Seikima – Sportpferde Winter
5. Level V Jumpers [3'9 - 4'] (8 entries)
1. Prinz Felix B - Kailua Horse Ranch
2. RGE Great Lady FR – Sportpferde Winter
3. Utsiktens Y'all Want a Single - SNH
4. SCN Come Clarity - SCN
5. WPE Master Issue xx - Kailua Horse Ranch
6. GNS DeLorean GS – SNH
7. Utsiktens Drunken Lullabies - SCN
8. SCN Petit Fleur - SCN
6. Level VI Jumpers [4' - 4'3] (10 entries)
1. Proud Birdie - Windfield Farm
2. GNs Pulverschnee ZL - Gestüt Nereus
3. Novalès Sw – Sportpferde Winter
4. Kalvaljet Yolanda - Gestüt Nereus
5. Utsiktens Crownless - SCN
6. Cotopaxi - SNH
7. SCN Everquest - SCN
8. GNs Ascari RGE - Gestüt Nereus
9. Fredrica Belv – Düsterhof
10. SCN Razza Ma Tazz - SCN
7. Level VII Jumpers [4'3 - 4'6] (5 entries)
1. Grand Affair - Windfield Farm
2. FJG Song of Lucy Dee - Gestüt Elwen
3. Takima - Turnierstall Yashiko
4. Holygem - Windfield Farm
5. Venturos Ajax V - Gestüt Elwen
8. Level VIII Jumpers [4'6 - 4'9] (10 entries)
1. Moun Amour FR
2. Lucilla - Windfield Farm
3. RGE Dailos ZM - Gestüt Elwen
4. GNs Interceptor SP - Gestüt Nereus
5. Strahlemann - Gestüt Nereus
6. WPE Simple Grace - Windfield Farm
7. For Capitol J - Kailua Horse Ranch
8. Miloos Heat It Up - SCN
9. Cassianos Création DB - Turnierstall Yashiko
10. NDC Sir Edward - SCN
9. Grand Prix Jumpers [4'9 - 5'] (11 entries)
1. Calimero – Sportpferde Winter
2. Novalis Castiel Sw – Sportpferde Winter
3. USA Distance - SCN
4. GNs Comet Tail - Gestüt Nereus
5. Clover Sea Cruise - Windfield Farm
6. Carpe Noctem S – Sportpferde Winter
7. Acardi B - Gestüt Elwen
8. Utsiktens Sentenced xx - SCN
9. RW Viva La Gloria – SNH
10. SPs Herzensbrecher - Gestüt Nereus