Post by Meaghan-Admin (CAN) on Jun 6, 2011 18:42:02 GMT
[/b][/u]
[li]Horses can only enter ONE class
[/li][li]Enter in the following format : Horses Name - Stable
[/li][li]Please copy the post before and add your horses in your reply. [/li][li]Please post if you are entering, removing the chance of people posting at same time and entries getting missed.
[/li][li]Prospect class is for weanlings, yearlings & 2yo's only.
[/li][li]If you have any questions please contact me!
[/li][/ul][/blockquote][/blockquote]
**Show will run on June 15th**
Hosted @ Blackwell Inc. Vancouver Island - British Columbia; Canada
CLASSLIST
1. Level I Jumpers [2'9 - 3']
2. Level II Jumpers [3' - 3'3]
3. Level III Jumpers [3'3 - 3'6]
4. Level IV Jumpers [3'6 - 3'9]
5. Level V Jumpers [3'9 - 4']
6. Level VI Jumpers [4' - 4'3]
7. Level VII Jumpers [4'3 - 4'6]
8. Level VIII Jumpers [4'6 - 4'9]
9. Grand Prix Jumpers [4'9 - 5']
RESULTS
1. Level I Jumpers [2'9 - 3']
1. SCN Yankee - SCN
2. Moe St. Cool - Vrh Allertal
3. Bourbon Street - Düsterhof
4. GNs Rain of Mazatlán DC - Gestüt Nereus
5. Wielands Bint el Nil A.T. ox - Vrh Allertal
6. A.T. Rosencavalier B - Vrh Allertal
7. Bjomolf - Gestüt Elwen
8. SCN Elmira - SCN
9. Lovewriter - Düsterhof
10. RGE Finn Iverson - Gestüt Elwen
11. Sundancers Heldenherz GN - Gestüt Nereus
12. SCN Mythbuster - SCN
13. Zarnochs Vinona - Gestüt Nereus
14. RGE Aslan Kveson - Gestüt Elwen
15. RGE Bela Jolison - Gestüt Elwen
16. Descandos Tajolo BZ - Vrh Allertal
2. Level II Jumpers [3' - 3'3]
1. SCN Mentalist - SCN
2. 18 & Life - SCN
3. A.T. Pjakkur - Vrh Allertal
4. A.T. Díli - Vrh Allertal
5. GNs Gardist RA - Gestüt Nereus
6. Descandos Alaska GN - Gestüt Nereus
7. Amur - Vrh Allertal
8. RGE Allegra - Turnierstall Yashiko
9. A.T. Vandrmur - Vrh Allertal
10. WPE Celtic Chere - SCN
11. Chiffon Dea - Düsterhof
3. Level III Jumpers [3'3 - 3'6]
1. SCN Greys Anatomy - SCN
2. Överby Gamemaster - Turnierstall Yashiko
3. SCN Glee - SCN
4. Poltergeist - Düsterhof
5. FJG Riva de la Coeur - Gestüt Elwen
6. A.T. Nachtstern II WL - Vrh Allertal
7. MS Sunny Heart - Vrh Allertal
8. A.T. König der Welt ox DC - Vrh Allertal
9. Fremd's Rosenrot - Düsterhof
10. A.T. Canto - Vrh Allertal
4. Level IV Jumpers [3'6 - 3'9]
1. A.T. Dagfari - Vrh Allertal
2. GNs Belfalas SP - Gestüt Nereus
3. RGE Nuramon DC - Gestüt Elwen
4. A.T. RGE Kassiopeia - Vrh Allertal
5. SCN Spitfire - SCN
6. Fredrica Belv - Düsterhof
7. USA Louisiana - SCN
8. GS El Mahib ox - Vrh Allertal
9. RGE Erill - Gestüt Elwen
10. SCN Shotgun - SCN
5. Level V Jumpers [3'9 - 4']
1. A.T. Villimey - Vrh Allertal
2. Utsiktens Walking In The Air - SCN
3. Valeska - Vrh Allertal
4. Cassidy DC - Gestüt Elwen
5. Grillz ox - SCN
6. SCN Cookie Crumble - SCN
6. Level VI Jumpers [4' - 4'3]
1. GNs Ascari RGE - Gestüt Nereus
2. SCN Razza Ma Tazz - SCN
3. SCN Everquest - SCN
4. A.T. Il Paris ox - Vrh Allertal
5. Utsiktens Sweetest Lie - SCN
6. GNs Pulverschnee ZL - Gestüt Nereus
7. Kalvaljet Yolanda - Gestüt Nereus
8. A.T. Rasman ox LH - Vrh Allertal
7. Level VII Jumpers [4'3 - 4'6]
1. RGE Ceretto - Gestüt Elwen
2. Miloos Heat It Up - SCN
3. Venturos Ajax V - Gestüt Elwen
8. Level VIII Jumpers [4'6 - 4'9]
1. GNs Interceptor SP - Gestüt Nereus
2. Takima - Turnierstall Yashiko
3. Utsiktens Sentenced xx - SCN
9. Grand Prix Jumpers [4'9 - 5']
1. NDC Sir Edward - SCN
2. USA Distance - SCN
3. SPs Herzensbrecher - Gestüt Nereus
4. SCN Traumtänzer - SCN
5. GNs Comet Tail - Gestüt Nereus
6. Acardi B - Gestüt Elwen
7. Cassianos Création DB - Turnierstall Yashiko