Post by Meaghan-Admin (CAN) on May 13, 2011 20:42:57 GMT
[/b][/u]
[li]Horses can only enter ONE class
[/li][li]Please copy the post before and add your horses in your reply. [/li][li]Please post if you are entering, removing the chance of people posting at same time and entries getting missed.
[/li][li]Prospect class is for weanlings, yearlings & 2yo's only.
[/li][li]If you have any questions please contact me!
[/li][/ul][/blockquote][/blockquote]
**Show will run on May 20th**
Hosted @ Blackwell Inc. Vancouver Island - British Columbia; Canada
CLASSLIST
1. Level I Jumpers [2'9 - 3']
2. Level II Jumpers [3' - 3'3]
3. Level III Jumpers [3'3 - 3'6]
4. Level IV Jumpers [3'6 - 3'9]
5. Level V Jumpers [3'9 - 4']
6. Level VI Jumpers [4' - 4'3]
7. Level VII Jumpers [4'3 - 4'6]
8. Level VIII Jumpers [4'6 - 4'9]
9. Grand Prix Jumpers [4'9 - 5']
RESULTS
1. Level I Jumpers [2'9 - 3']
CH NDC Charming Dawn - SNH
RCH Constantine RA - Gestüt Rheinau
1. Norrholmens Revender - Gestüt Nereus
2. Kung von Norrholmen
3. Aslan - Elwen
4. Iris Dare you to Move 861 - SNH
5. NDC Sweet Sorbet - SNH
6. Agravaine RA - Gestüt Rheinau
7. Ambassador - Watermark Farms
8. Bourbon Street - Gestüt Düsterhof
9. Bela - Elwen
10. Bjomolf - Elwen
11. GNs Gardist RA - Gestüt Nereus - SNH
2. Level II Jumpers [3' - 3'3]
CH Cerium SH - Gestüt Nereus
RCH USA North Carolina - Stuteri Piaff
1. Danica Nence - Fox Manor
2. GNs Belfalas SP - Gestüt Nereus
3. Fremd's Rosenrot - Gestüt Düsterhof
4. CI Kain - SNH
5. Monika von Schelswiq - Gestüt Düsterhof
6. Oceanborns Will-O-Wisp - SNH
7. Lovisedals Natalie - SNH
8. Rainberry xx - Gestüt Nereus
9. GNs Bright Eyes SP - Gestüt Nereus
10. Chiffon Dea - Gestüt Düsterhof
11. Överby Trivial Revenge - SNH
3. Level III Jumpers [3'3 - 3'6]
CH Yellowstone - RubyGardner
RCH Mfs Beau Rivage GS - Gestüt Nereus
1. RGE Nuramon - Elwen
2. Thunderstruck RA - Gestüt Rheinau
3. RGE Erill - Elwen
4. Asterix - RubyGardner
5. RGE Lia - Gestüt Nereus
6. Lumine - Fox Manor
4. Level IV Jumpers [3'6 - 3'9]
CH GNs Pulverschnee ZL - Gestüt Nereus
RCH GNs Samwise Deluxe J - Gestüt Nereus
1. Silberpfeils Thirza GN - Gestüt Nereus
2. GNs Strike Barrier - Gestüt Nereus
5. Level V Jumpers [3'9 - 4']
CH Adlerflug SP - Gestüt Rheinau
RCH Svartbäcks Cinzana - SNH
1. Cassidy DC - Elwen
2. FL Tiger Hill - Gestüt Nereus
3. GNs Pretoria J - Gestüt Nereus
4. SPs Hightouch - Gestüt Nereus
6. Level VI Jumpers [4' - 4'3]
CH Svartbäcks Eurekah - Gestüt Nereus
RCH Celtic Cat RA - Gestüt Rheinau
1. GNs Colour of Night SD - Gestüt Nereus
2. GNs Midnight Maniac xx - Gestüt Nereus
3. Wincares Nosferatu - Wellington
4. Rosengeste RA - Gestüt Rheinau
7. Level VII Jumpers [4'3 - 4'6]
CH GNs Comet Tail - Gestüt Nereus
RCH Svartbäcks Gideon - Gestüt Rheinau
1. Gold Claim SP - Gestüt Rheinau
2. Arisbe - Elwen
3. Vertigo G - Gestüt Nereus
4. Bejeweled Birdie xx - Dark Side Trakehners
5. Fredrica Belv - Gestüt Düsterhof
8. Level VIII Jumpers [4'6 - 4'9]
CH Crosscheck RA - Gestüt Rheinau
RCH Utsiktens Y'all Want a Single - SNH
1. Cotopaxi - SNH
2. RGE Ceretto - Elwen
3. Venturos Ajax V - Elwen
9. Grand Prix Jumpers [4'9 - 5']
CH Totgeliebt - Dark Side Trakehners
RCH Strahlemann - Gestüt Nereus
1. Acardo B - Elwen
2. FJG Dressman - Wellington
3. GNs Gravity RGE - Gestüt Rheinau
4. Milano - Dark Side Trakehners
5. RW Viva La Gloria
6. Spiegelbild - Dark Side Trakehners
7. WPE Iron Rouge - Gestüt Rheinau
8. SPs Herzensbrecher - Gestüt Nereus
9. Mon Amour FR - SNH
10. Cassianos Création DB - Yashiko
11. Nantang - Dark Side Trakehners