|
Post by gespenst, FIN (admin) on Jul 10, 2011 20:28:05 GMT
Official results of the 1st qualifier held 29th Jul 2011.
Dressage 1st Level 1. Utsiktens Davey Gudgeon - Kmlnt (SWE) 2. Sun Salutation - Volurin (USA) 3. Tankefels Kettil - Katzu (FIN) 4. Cecam Electra - Kiira (FIN) 5. Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) 6. Osalia NAS - Kiira (FIN) 7. Solveig - Katzu (FIN) 8. Waynut UAR - Kmlnt (SWE) 9. Iris Texas 386 - Noma (SWE) 10. MS Amira O - Leila (GER) 11. Svantes Pappa Betalar - Katzu (FIN) 12. Skystaff - Stogadis(GER) 13. Utsiktens Nattmara - Kmlnt (SWE) 14. Härdellin Tosca - Kiira (FIN) 15. Rotten Flowers - Volurin (USA) 16. Kiiran Onni - Kiira (FIN) 17. Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) 18. Bjandyr - Stogadis(GER) - - - 19. Utsiktens Coffee N Cream - Kmlnt (SWE) 20. MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) 21. TB Catisha - taffel (FIN) 22. Desolate Star - Volurin (USA) 23. Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) 24. Pompous Charmer - taffel (FIN) 25. Playboy Corrupted Anarchy - Volurin (USA) 26. Märta My - Katzu (FIN) 27. Morrizon - Poppins (FIN) 28. Utsiktens Eric - Kmlnt (SWE) 29. Blakur - Stogadis(GER) 30. Cecam Racketeer - Kiira (FIN) 31. Gotta Move On - meerim (FIN) 32. Bright Sun Ray - Volurin (USA) 33. Bjomolf - Leila (GER) 34. RGE Birga Jolidrottir - Leila (GER) 35. Jefton's Wildchild - Sonja.P (FIN) 36. Bommaren - Katzu (FIN)
Dressage 2nd Level 1. Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) 2. Zenith's Tell Eternity- Odeon (AUS) 3. Breezy Caramia - IdaM (FIN) 4. War Commander - Volurin (USA) 5. RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) 6. Väinölän Divadona - IdaM (FIN) 7. Nabucco - Stogadis(GER) 8. Double Crossed Dragon - Volurin (USA) 9. SCN Tequila - Kmlnt (SWE) 10. Beothic Storm - Volurin (USA) 11. Utsiktens Peanut Brittle - Kmlnt (SWE) 12. Utsiktens Amon Amarth - Noma (SWE) - - - 13. Utsiktens Craig - Kmlnt (SWE) 14. Silberpfiel's Camilla - gespenst (FIN) 15. Rotvallin Gloria - gespenst (FIN) 16. Tarantula Gal - Volurin (USA) 17. FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) 18. Diggory - Katzu (FIN) 19. Utsiktens Thorn - Kmlnt (SWE) 20. Gwenith's Llinos - IdaM (FIN) 21. Redfields Let Your Heart Win - gespenst (FIN) 22. Tigertailz Dawn - taffel (FIN) 23. Utsiktens G Todd - Kmlnt (SWE) 24. Virtuoso - Volurin (USA)
Dressage 3rd Level MAIN CLASS 1. Snöflingans Raphael - Kmlnt (SWE) 2. Iris Diabolo 676 - Noma (SWE) 3. Chandler's Musketeer - gespenst (FIN) 4. Alor On Danse - Volurin (USA) 5. SO Termination Bliss- Odeon (AUS) 6. Constant Reminder - Volurin (USA) 7. Hazenburg - Volurin (USA) 8. Ceinwen Peadair- Odeon (AUS) - - - 9. Utsiktens Nightwish - Kmlnt (SWE) 10. Napoleon AR - Kmlnt (SWE) 11. Bettina Düst - gespenst (FIN) 12. Rochester Rosemary - Volurin (USA) 13. Bleach Tunnel - Volurin (USA) 14. Utsiktens Dorian Gray - Kmlnt (SWE) 15. Sundancer´s Coco Chanell - Eva (GER) 16. Wilson Gårds Summer Day - Kmlnt (SWE)
Showjumping 80cm 1. Waidmanns Heil T- Odeon (AUS) 2. FRs Sureya DC - Leila (GER) 3. Torvald Tie - Katzu (FIN) 4. Rotor Sand T- Odeon (AUS) 5. Talking Bullets - Volurin (USA) 6. Bekan frá Brekkuækur - Leila (GER) 7. Idyllens Confuse Ray - Kmlnt (SWE) 8. Utsiktens Braniac - Kmlnt (SWE) 9. RGE Finn Iverson - Leila (GER) 10. Solveig - Katzu (FIN) 11. Little Maryan AUG - Sonja.P (FIN) 12. Cewr Wynfor - IdaM (FIN) 13. Märta My - Katzu (FIN) 14. Bommaren - Katzu (FIN) 15. Silver Sailor - Volurin (USA) 16. Utsiktens Russian Olive - Kmlnt (SWE) - - - 17. Dawn Meaghan - IdaM (FIN) 18. Blakur - Stogadis(GER) 19. Just A Lost Boy - Volurin (USA) 20. Neferwyn Lloyd - IdaM (FIN) 21. Mäkelän Ninetails - Miivi (FIN) 22. Tankefels Kettil - Katzu (FIN) 23. Scrimgeour UAR - Kmlnt (SWE) 24. SCN Iced Mocha - Leila (GER) 25. Bjandyr - Stogadis(GER) 26. Gotta Move On - meerim (FIN) 27. White Line Fever SGC- Odeon (AUS) 28. Bjomolf - Leila (GER) 29. Gilded Valentine - Volurin (USA) 30. Morrizon - Poppins (FIN) 31. Splash Fairy - Volurin (USA) 32. USA Tulare - Noma (SWE) 33. Utsiktens Charles - Kmlnt (SWE)
Showjumping 100cm 1. Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) 2. Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) 3. Utsiktens Djungelvrål - Kmlnt (SWE) 4. SCN True Blood - Kmlnt (SWE) 5. Utsiktens Trick 'r Treat - Kmlnt (SWE) 6. Blue Snowbird - Volurin (USA) 7. USA Georgia - Noma (SWE) 8. Joyhofs Leolin - Dina (FIN) 9. A.T. Flocke - Leila (GER) 10. Feugenblatt - gespenst (FIN) 11. CR Classic Gold Bar Goer - Volurin (USA) 12. Benjamin Dex - IdaM (FIN) 13. Donnerdomm - gespenst (FIN) 14. Fremd's Rosenrot - gespenst (FIN) 15. Skystaff - Stogadis(GER) 16. Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) - - - 17. MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) 18. Jackpot Grims - gespest (FIN) 19. Tobyas af Liefenhof - IdaM (FIN) 20. Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) 21. Lil Daredevil - Volurin (USA) 22. KHn Uinuva Rana - Sonja.P (FIN) 23. Utsiktens Frosting - Kmlnt (SWE) 24. Utsiktens Olivia - Kmlnt (SWE) 25. Solar Flower - Volurin (USA) 26. Waith Cathlyn - IdaM (FIN) 27. Realen Capoeira - gespenst (FIN) 28. Lawrence Dawn - IdaM (FIN) 29. RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) 30. Kaleidoscope Eyes - Volurin (USA) 31. Elmira Efrain - Sonja.P (FIN) 32. Mary VIE - Sonja.P (FIN) 33. Rhianna af Liefenhof - IdaM (FIN)
Showjumping 120cm MAIN CLASS 1. Harlakan Tuunaus - Sonja.P (FIN) 2. Jefton's Ines - IdaM (FIN) 3. Think Positive! - taffel (FIN) 4. Awertdale Londoneer - gespenst (FIN) 5. Wild Berry Jump To Fame - Volurin (USA) 6. Diggory - Katzu (FIN) 7. One Tough Lily - Volurin (USA) 8. Roslyn Naw - Sonja.P (FIN) 9. NDC Troubled Water - Kmlnt (SWE) 10. Avon Bonnie - IdaM (FIN) 11. Dragon's Silver Heiress - Volurin (USA) 12. Donnerstag- Odeon (AUS) 13. Colorado Roulet - IdaM (FIN) 14. Mortician's Daughter - Volurin (USA) 15. FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) 16. Golden Girl - Leila (GER) 17. USA Nevada - Noma (SWE) 18. Ineschia von Erfstadt - gespenst (FIN) 19. Stormway Adelaide - Astralia (FIN) 20. NDC Muffin Delight - Kmlnt (SWE) 21. Utsiktens Polar Lights - Kmlnt (SWE) 22. Nerian Dandelion - IdaM (FIN) 23. Utsiktens KSW Ni - Kmlnt (SWE) 24. Utsiktens Gråben - Kmlnt (SWE) 25. Bleed Earth - Volurin (USA) 26. Cranberrie J&K - Sonja.P (FIN) 27. Nerian Applepop - Jenny K (FIN) 28. Painswick Kiara - gespenst (FIN) 29. Capulet Tighearnan- Odeon (AUS) 30. Jefton's Max - IdaM (FIN)
|
|
|
Post by gespenst, FIN (admin) on Jul 10, 2011 20:32:19 GMT
1. Dressage First Level
2. Dressage Second Level Rotvallin Gloria - gespenst (FIN) Redfields Let Your Heart Win - gespenst (FIN) Silberpfiel's Camilla - gespenst (FIN)
3. Dressage Third Level MAIN CLASS Bettina Düst - gespenst (FIN) Chandler's Musketeer - gespenst (FIN)
4. Showjumping 80cm
5. Showjumping 100cm Realen Capoeira - gespenst (FIN) Jackpot Grims - gespest (FIN)
6. Showjumping 120cm MAIN CLASS Painswick Kiara - gespenst (FIN)
|
|
|
Post by Leila (GER) on Jul 10, 2011 20:50:18 GMT
1. Dressage First Level MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) MS Amira O - Leila (GER) RGE Birga Jolidrottir - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER)
2. Dressage Second Level Rotvallin Gloria - gespenst (FIN) Redfields Let Your Heart Win - gespenst (FIN) Silberpfiel's Camilla - gespenst (FIN) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER)
3. Dressage Third Level MAIN CLASS Bettina Düst - gespenst (FIN) Chandler's Musketeer - gespenst (FIN)
4. Showjumping 80cm FRs Sureya DC - Leila (GER) SCN Iced Mocha - Leila (GER) RGE Finn Iverson - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) Bekan frá Brekkuækur - Leila (GER)
5. Showjumping 100cm Realen Capoeira - gespenst (FIN) Jackpot Grims - gespest (FIN) MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) A.T. Flocke - Leila (GER)
6. Showjumping 120cm MAIN CLASS Painswick Kiara - gespenst (FIN) Golden Girl - Leila (GER)
|
|
|
Post by Astralia FIN on Jul 11, 2011 5:53:42 GMT
1. Dressage First Level MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) MS Amira O - Leila (GER) RGE Birga Jolidrottir - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER)
2. Dressage Second Level Rotvallin Gloria - gespenst (FIN) Redfields Let Your Heart Win - gespenst (FIN) Silberpfiel's Camilla - gespenst (FIN) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER)
3. Dressage Third Level MAIN CLASS Bettina Düst - gespenst (FIN) Chandler's Musketeer - gespenst (FIN)
4. Showjumping 80cm FRs Sureya DC - Leila (GER) SCN Iced Mocha - Leila (GER) RGE Finn Iverson - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) Bekan frá Brekkuækur - Leila (GER)
5. Showjumping 100cm Realen Capoeira - gespenst (FIN) Jackpot Grims - gespest (FIN) MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) A.T. Flocke - Leila (GER)
6. Showjumping 120cm MAIN CLASS Painswick Kiara - gespenst (FIN) Golden Girl - Leila (GER) Stormway Adelaide - Astralia (FIN)
|
|
|
Post by Nessa (GER) on Jul 11, 2011 6:27:46 GMT
1. Dressage First Level MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) MS Amira O - Leila (GER) RGE Birga Jolidrottir - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER)
2. Dressage Second Level Rotvallin Gloria - gespenst (FIN) Redfields Let Your Heart Win - gespenst (FIN) Silberpfiel's Camilla - gespenst (FIN) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER)
3. Dressage Third Level MAIN CLASS Bettina Düst - gespenst (FIN) Chandler's Musketeer - gespenst (FIN)
4. Showjumping 80cm FRs Sureya DC - Leila (GER) SCN Iced Mocha - Leila (GER) RGE Finn Iverson - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) Bekan frá Brekkuækur - Leila (GER)
5. Showjumping 100cm Realen Capoeira - gespenst (FIN) Jackpot Grims - gespest (FIN) MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) A.T. Flocke - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER)
6. Showjumping 120cm MAIN CLASS Painswick Kiara - gespenst (FIN) Golden Girl - Leila (GER) Stormway Adelaide - Astralia (FIN) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER)
|
|
|
Post by darcydiamond (GER) on Jul 11, 2011 7:52:01 GMT
1. Dressage First Level MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) MS Amira O - Leila (GER) RGE Birga Jolidrottir - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER)
2. Dressage Second Level Rotvallin Gloria - gespenst (FIN) Redfields Let Your Heart Win - gespenst (FIN) Silberpfiel's Camilla - gespenst (FIN) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER)
3. Dressage Third Level MAIN CLASS Bettina Düst - gespenst (FIN) Chandler's Musketeer - gespenst (FIN) Sundancer´s Coco Chanell - Eva (GER)
4. Showjumping 80cm FRs Sureya DC - Leila (GER) SCN Iced Mocha - Leila (GER) RGE Finn Iverson - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) Bekan frá Brekkuækur - Leila (GER)
5. Showjumping 100cm Realen Capoeira - gespenst (FIN) Jackpot Grims - gespest (FIN) MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) A.T. Flocke - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER)
6. Showjumping 120cm MAIN CLASS Painswick Kiara - gespenst (FIN) Golden Girl - Leila (GER) Stormway Adelaide - Astralia (FIN) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER)
|
|
noma
Junior Member
Posts: 85
|
Post by noma on Jul 11, 2011 8:48:05 GMT
1. Dressage First Level MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) MS Amira O - Leila (GER) RGE Birga Jolidrottir - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) Iris Texas 386 - Noma (SWE)
2. Dressage Second Level Rotvallin Gloria - gespenst (FIN) Redfields Let Your Heart Win - gespenst (FIN) Silberpfiel's Camilla - gespenst (FIN) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) Utsiktens Amon Amarth - Noma (SWE)
3. Dressage Third Level MAIN CLASS Bettina Düst - gespenst (FIN) Chandler's Musketeer - gespenst (FIN) Sundancer´s Coco Chanell - Eva (GER) Iris Diabolo 676 - Noma (SWE)
4. Showjumping 80cm FRs Sureya DC - Leila (GER) SCN Iced Mocha - Leila (GER) RGE Finn Iverson - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) Bekan frá Brekkuækur - Leila (GER) USA Tulare - Noma (SWE)
5. Showjumping 100cm Realen Capoeira - gespenst (FIN) Jackpot Grims - gespest (FIN) MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) A.T. Flocke - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) USA Georgia - Noma (SWE)
6. Showjumping 120cm MAIN CLASS Painswick Kiara - gespenst (FIN) Golden Girl - Leila (GER) Stormway Adelaide - Astralia (FIN) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) USA Nevada - Noma (SWE)
|
|
|
Post by Thestral on Jul 11, 2011 11:28:36 GMT
1. Dressage First Level MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) MS Amira O - Leila (GER) RGE Birga Jolidrottir - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) Iris Texas 386 - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Nattmara - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Coffee N Cream - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Davey Gudgeon - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Eric - Kmlnt (SWE) Waynut UAR - Kmlnt (SWE)
2. Dressage Second Level Rotvallin Gloria - gespenst (FIN) Redfields Let Your Heart Win - gespenst (FIN) Silberpfiel's Camilla - gespenst (FIN) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) Utsiktens Amon Amarth - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Peanut Brittle - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Craig - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Thorn - Kmlnt (SWE) SCN Tequila - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens G Todd - Kmlnt (SWE)
3. Dressage Third Level MAIN CLASS Bettina Düst - gespenst (FIN) Chandler's Musketeer - gespenst (FIN) Sundancer´s Coco Chanell - Eva (GER) Iris Diabolo 676 - Noma (SWE) Wilson Gårds Summer Day - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Nightwish - Kmlnt (SWE) Napoleon AR - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Dorian Gray - Kmlnt (SWE) Snöflingans Raphael - Kmlnt (SWE)
4. Showjumping 80cm FRs Sureya DC - Leila (GER) SCN Iced Mocha - Leila (GER) RGE Finn Iverson - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) Bekan frá Brekkuækur - Leila (GER) USA Tulare - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Russian Olive - Kmlnt (SWE) Idyllens Confuse Ray - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Charles - Kmlnt (SWE) Scrimgeour UAR - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Braniac - Kmlnt (SWE)
5. Showjumping 100cm Realen Capoeira - gespenst (FIN) Jackpot Grims - gespest (FIN) MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) A.T. Flocke - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) USA Georgia - Noma (SWE) SCN True Blood - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Olivia - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Trick 'r Treat - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Frosting - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Djungelvrål - Kmlnt (SWE)
6. Showjumping 120cm MAIN CLASS Painswick Kiara - gespenst (FIN) Golden Girl - Leila (GER) Stormway Adelaide - Astralia (FIN) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) USA Nevada - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens KSW Ni - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Polar Lights - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Gråben - Kmlnt (SWE) NDC Muffin Delight - Kmlnt (SWE) NDC Troubled Water - Kmlnt (SWE)
|
|
|
Post by Kiira (FIN) on Jul 11, 2011 16:03:49 GMT
1. Dressage First Level MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) MS Amira O - Leila (GER) RGE Birga Jolidrottir - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) Iris Texas 386 - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Nattmara - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Coffee N Cream - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Davey Gudgeon - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Eric - Kmlnt (SWE) Waynut UAR - Kmlnt (SWE) Cecam Electra - Kiira (FIN) Osalia NAS - Kiira (FIN) Härdellin Tosca - Kiira (FIN) Cecam Racketeer - Kiira (FIN) Kiiran Onni - Kiira (FIN)
2. Dressage Second Level Rotvallin Gloria - gespenst (FIN) Redfields Let Your Heart Win - gespenst (FIN) Silberpfiel's Camilla - gespenst (FIN) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) Utsiktens Amon Amarth - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Peanut Brittle - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Craig - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Thorn - Kmlnt (SWE) SCN Tequila - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens G Todd - Kmlnt (SWE)
3. Dressage Third Level MAIN CLASS Bettina Düst - gespenst (FIN) Chandler's Musketeer - gespenst (FIN) Sundancer´s Coco Chanell - Eva (GER) Iris Diabolo 676 - Noma (SWE) Wilson Gårds Summer Day - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Nightwish - Kmlnt (SWE) Napoleon AR - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Dorian Gray - Kmlnt (SWE) Snöflingans Raphael - Kmlnt (SWE)
4. Showjumping 80cm FRs Sureya DC - Leila (GER) SCN Iced Mocha - Leila (GER) RGE Finn Iverson - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) Bekan frá Brekkuækur - Leila (GER) USA Tulare - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Russian Olive - Kmlnt (SWE) Idyllens Confuse Ray - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Charles - Kmlnt (SWE) Scrimgeour UAR - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Braniac - Kmlnt (SWE)
5. Showjumping 100cm Realen Capoeira - gespenst (FIN) Jackpot Grims - gespest (FIN) MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) A.T. Flocke - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) USA Georgia - Noma (SWE) SCN True Blood - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Olivia - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Trick 'r Treat - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Frosting - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Djungelvrål - Kmlnt (SWE)
6. Showjumping 120cm MAIN CLASS Painswick Kiara - gespenst (FIN) Golden Girl - Leila (GER) Stormway Adelaide - Astralia (FIN) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) USA Nevada - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens KSW Ni - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Polar Lights - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Gråben - Kmlnt (SWE) NDC Muffin Delight - Kmlnt (SWE) NDC Troubled Water - Kmlnt (SWE)
|
|
|
Post by stogadis (GER) on Jul 12, 2011 8:23:57 GMT
1. Dressage First Level MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) MS Amira O - Leila (GER) RGE Birga Jolidrottir - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) Iris Texas 386 - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Nattmara - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Coffee N Cream - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Davey Gudgeon - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Eric - Kmlnt (SWE) Waynut UAR - Kmlnt (SWE) Cecam Electra - Kiira (FIN) Osalia NAS - Kiira (FIN) Härdellin Tosca - Kiira (FIN) Cecam Racketeer - Kiira (FIN) Kiiran Onni - Kiira (FIN) Skystaff - Stogadis(GER) Blakur - Stogadis(GER) Bjandyr - Stogadis(GER)
2. Dressage Second Level Rotvallin Gloria - gespenst (FIN) Redfields Let Your Heart Win - gespenst (FIN) Silberpfiel's Camilla - gespenst (FIN) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) Utsiktens Amon Amarth - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Peanut Brittle - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Craig - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Thorn - Kmlnt (SWE) SCN Tequila - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens G Todd - Kmlnt (SWE) Nabucco - Stogadis(GER)
3. Dressage Third Level MAIN CLASS Bettina Düst - gespenst (FIN) Chandler's Musketeer - gespenst (FIN) Sundancer´s Coco Chanell - Eva (GER) Iris Diabolo 676 - Noma (SWE) Wilson Gårds Summer Day - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Nightwish - Kmlnt (SWE) Napoleon AR - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Dorian Gray - Kmlnt (SWE) Snöflingans Raphael - Kmlnt (SWE)
4. Showjumping 80cm FRs Sureya DC - Leila (GER) SCN Iced Mocha - Leila (GER) RGE Finn Iverson - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) Bekan frá Brekkuækur - Leila (GER) USA Tulare - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Russian Olive - Kmlnt (SWE) Idyllens Confuse Ray - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Charles - Kmlnt (SWE) Scrimgeour UAR - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Braniac - Kmlnt (SWE) Bjandyr - Stogadis(GER) Blakur - Stogadis(GER)
5. Showjumping 100cm Realen Capoeira - gespenst (FIN) Jackpot Grims - gespest (FIN) MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) A.T. Flocke - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) USA Georgia - Noma (SWE) SCN True Blood - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Olivia - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Trick 'r Treat - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Frosting - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Djungelvrål - Kmlnt (SWE) Skystaff - Stogadis(GER)
6. Showjumping 120cm MAIN CLASS Painswick Kiara - gespenst (FIN) Golden Girl - Leila (GER) Stormway Adelaide - Astralia (FIN) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) USA Nevada - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens KSW Ni - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Polar Lights - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Gråben - Kmlnt (SWE) NDC Muffin Delight - Kmlnt (SWE) NDC Troubled Water - Kmlnt (SWE)
|
|
miivi
New Member
Posts: 3
|
Post by miivi on Jul 16, 2011 19:47:44 GMT
1. Dressage First Level MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) MS Amira O - Leila (GER) RGE Birga Jolidrottir - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) Iris Texas 386 - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Nattmara - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Coffee N Cream - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Davey Gudgeon - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Eric - Kmlnt (SWE) Waynut UAR - Kmlnt (SWE) Cecam Electra - Kiira (FIN) Osalia NAS - Kiira (FIN) Härdellin Tosca - Kiira (FIN) Cecam Racketeer - Kiira (FIN) Kiiran Onni - Kiira (FIN) Skystaff - Stogadis(GER) Blakur - Stogadis(GER) Bjandyr - Stogadis(GER)
2. Dressage Second Level Rotvallin Gloria - gespenst (FIN) Redfields Let Your Heart Win - gespenst (FIN) Silberpfiel's Camilla - gespenst (FIN) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) Utsiktens Amon Amarth - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Peanut Brittle - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Craig - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Thorn - Kmlnt (SWE) SCN Tequila - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens G Todd - Kmlnt (SWE) Nabucco - Stogadis(GER)
3. Dressage Third Level MAIN CLASS Bettina Düst - gespenst (FIN) Chandler's Musketeer - gespenst (FIN) Sundancer´s Coco Chanell - Eva (GER) Iris Diabolo 676 - Noma (SWE) Wilson Gårds Summer Day - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Nightwish - Kmlnt (SWE) Napoleon AR - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Dorian Gray - Kmlnt (SWE) Snöflingans Raphael - Kmlnt (SWE)
4. Showjumping 80cm FRs Sureya DC - Leila (GER) SCN Iced Mocha - Leila (GER) RGE Finn Iverson - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) Bekan frá Brekkuækur - Leila (GER) USA Tulare - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Russian Olive - Kmlnt (SWE) Idyllens Confuse Ray - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Charles - Kmlnt (SWE) Scrimgeour UAR - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Braniac - Kmlnt (SWE) Bjandyr - Stogadis(GER) Blakur - Stogadis(GER) Mäkelän Ninetails - Miivi (FIN)
5. Showjumping 100cm Realen Capoeira - gespenst (FIN) Jackpot Grims - gespest (FIN) MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) A.T. Flocke - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) USA Georgia - Noma (SWE) SCN True Blood - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Olivia - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Trick 'r Treat - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Frosting - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Djungelvrål - Kmlnt (SWE) Skystaff - Stogadis(GER)
6. Showjumping 120cm MAIN CLASS Painswick Kiara - gespenst (FIN) Golden Girl - Leila (GER) Stormway Adelaide - Astralia (FIN) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) USA Nevada - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens KSW Ni - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Polar Lights - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Gråben - Kmlnt (SWE) NDC Muffin Delight - Kmlnt (SWE) NDC Troubled Water - Kmlnt (SWE)
|
|
|
Post by Odeon (AUS) on Jul 18, 2011 4:06:07 GMT
1. Dressage First Level MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) MS Amira O - Leila (GER) RGE Birga Jolidrottir - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) Iris Texas 386 - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Nattmara - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Coffee N Cream - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Davey Gudgeon - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Eric - Kmlnt (SWE) Waynut UAR - Kmlnt (SWE) Cecam Electra - Kiira (FIN) Osalia NAS - Kiira (FIN) Härdellin Tosca - Kiira (FIN) Cecam Racketeer - Kiira (FIN) Kiiran Onni - Kiira (FIN) Skystaff - Stogadis(GER) Blakur - Stogadis(GER) Bjandyr - Stogadis(GER)
2. Dressage Second Level Rotvallin Gloria - gespenst (FIN) Redfields Let Your Heart Win - gespenst (FIN) Silberpfiel's Camilla - gespenst (FIN) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) Utsiktens Amon Amarth - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Peanut Brittle - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Craig - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Thorn - Kmlnt (SWE) SCN Tequila - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens G Todd - Kmlnt (SWE) Nabucco - Stogadis(GER) Zenith's Tell Eternity- Odeon (AUS)
3. Dressage Third Level MAIN CLASS Bettina Düst - gespenst (FIN) Chandler's Musketeer - gespenst (FIN) Sundancer´s Coco Chanell - Eva (GER) Iris Diabolo 676 - Noma (SWE) Wilson Gårds Summer Day - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Nightwish - Kmlnt (SWE) Napoleon AR - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Dorian Gray - Kmlnt (SWE) Snöflingans Raphael - Kmlnt (SWE) Ceinwen Peadair- Odeon (AUS) SO Termination Bliss- Odeon (AUS)
4. Showjumping 80cm FRs Sureya DC - Leila (GER) SCN Iced Mocha - Leila (GER) RGE Finn Iverson - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) Bekan frá Brekkuækur - Leila (GER) USA Tulare - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Russian Olive - Kmlnt (SWE) Idyllens Confuse Ray - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Charles - Kmlnt (SWE) Scrimgeour UAR - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Braniac - Kmlnt (SWE) Bjandyr - Stogadis(GER) Blakur - Stogadis(GER) Mäkelän Ninetails - Miivi (FIN) White Line Fever SGC- Odeon (AUS) Waidmanns Heil T- Odeon (AUS) Rotor Sand T- Odeon (AUS)
5. Showjumping 100cm Realen Capoeira - gespenst (FIN) Jackpot Grims - gespest (FIN) Charmante ZM - gespenst (FIN) MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) A.T. Flocke - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) USA Georgia - Noma (SWE) SCN True Blood - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Olivia - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Trick 'r Treat - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Frosting - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Djungelvrål - Kmlnt (SWE) Skystaff - Stogadis(GER)
6. Showjumping 120cm MAIN CLASS Painswick Kiara - gespenst (FIN) Awertdale Londoneer - gespenst (FIN) Golden Girl - Leila (GER) Stormway Adelaide - Astralia (FIN) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) USA Nevada - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens KSW Ni - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Polar Lights - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Gråben - Kmlnt (SWE) NDC Muffin Delight - Kmlnt (SWE) NDC Troubled Water - Kmlnt (SWE) Capulet Tighearnan- Odeon (AUS) Donnerstag- Odeon (AUS)
|
|
|
Post by Dina (FIN) on Jul 18, 2011 8:40:55 GMT
1. Dressage First Level MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) MS Amira O - Leila (GER) RGE Birga Jolidrottir - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) Iris Texas 386 - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Nattmara - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Coffee N Cream - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Davey Gudgeon - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Eric - Kmlnt (SWE) Waynut UAR - Kmlnt (SWE) Cecam Electra - Kiira (FIN) Osalia NAS - Kiira (FIN) Härdellin Tosca - Kiira (FIN) Cecam Racketeer - Kiira (FIN) Kiiran Onni - Kiira (FIN) Skystaff - Stogadis(GER) Blakur - Stogadis(GER) Bjandyr - Stogadis(GER)
2. Dressage Second Level Rotvallin Gloria - gespenst (FIN) Redfields Let Your Heart Win - gespenst (FIN) Silberpfiel's Camilla - gespenst (FIN) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) Utsiktens Amon Amarth - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Peanut Brittle - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Craig - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Thorn - Kmlnt (SWE) SCN Tequila - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens G Todd - Kmlnt (SWE) Nabucco - Stogadis(GER) Zenith's Tell Eternity- Odeon (AUS)
3. Dressage Third Level MAIN CLASS Bettina Düst - gespenst (FIN) Chandler's Musketeer - gespenst (FIN) Sundancer´s Coco Chanell - Eva (GER) Iris Diabolo 676 - Noma (SWE) Wilson Gårds Summer Day - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Nightwish - Kmlnt (SWE) Napoleon AR - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Dorian Gray - Kmlnt (SWE) Snöflingans Raphael - Kmlnt (SWE) Ceinwen Peadair- Odeon (AUS) SO Termination Bliss- Odeon (AUS)
4. Showjumping 80cm FRs Sureya DC - Leila (GER) SCN Iced Mocha - Leila (GER) RGE Finn Iverson - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) Bekan frá Brekkuækur - Leila (GER) USA Tulare - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Russian Olive - Kmlnt (SWE) Idyllens Confuse Ray - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Charles - Kmlnt (SWE) Scrimgeour UAR - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Braniac - Kmlnt (SWE) Bjandyr - Stogadis(GER) Blakur - Stogadis(GER) Mäkelän Ninetails - Miivi (FIN) White Line Fever SGC- Odeon (AUS) Waidmanns Heil T- Odeon (AUS) Rotor Sand T- Odeon (AUS)
5. Showjumping 100cm Realen Capoeira - gespenst (FIN) Jackpot Grims - gespest (FIN) Charmante ZM - gespenst (FIN) MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) A.T. Flocke - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) USA Georgia - Noma (SWE) SCN True Blood - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Olivia - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Trick 'r Treat - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Frosting - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Djungelvrål - Kmlnt (SWE) Skystaff - Stogadis(GER) Joyhofs Leolin - Dina (FIN)
6. Showjumping 120cm MAIN CLASS Painswick Kiara - gespenst (FIN) Awertdale Londoneer - gespenst (FIN) Golden Girl - Leila (GER) Stormway Adelaide - Astralia (FIN) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) USA Nevada - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens KSW Ni - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Polar Lights - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Gråben - Kmlnt (SWE) NDC Muffin Delight - Kmlnt (SWE) NDC Troubled Water - Kmlnt (SWE) Capulet Tighearnan- Odeon (AUS) Donnerstag- Odeon (AUS)
|
|
idam
New Member
Posts: 2
|
Post by idam on Jul 18, 2011 9:06:51 GMT
1. Dressage First Level MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) MS Amira O - Leila (GER) RGE Birga Jolidrottir - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) Iris Texas 386 - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Nattmara - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Coffee N Cream - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Davey Gudgeon - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Eric - Kmlnt (SWE) Waynut UAR - Kmlnt (SWE) Cecam Electra - Kiira (FIN) Osalia NAS - Kiira (FIN) Härdellin Tosca - Kiira (FIN) Cecam Racketeer - Kiira (FIN) Kiiran Onni - Kiira (FIN) Skystaff - Stogadis(GER) Blakur - Stogadis(GER) Bjandyr - Stogadis(GER)
2. Dressage Second Level Rotvallin Gloria - gespenst (FIN) Redfields Let Your Heart Win - gespenst (FIN) Silberpfiel's Camilla - gespenst (FIN) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) Utsiktens Amon Amarth - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Peanut Brittle - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Craig - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Thorn - Kmlnt (SWE) SCN Tequila - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens G Todd - Kmlnt (SWE) Nabucco - Stogadis(GER) Zenith's Tell Eternity- Odeon (AUS) Väinölän Divadona - IdaM (FIN) Breezy Caramia - IdaM (FIN) Gwenith's Llinos - IdaM (FIN)
3. Dressage Third Level MAIN CLASS Bettina Düst - gespenst (FIN) Chandler's Musketeer - gespenst (FIN) Sundancer´s Coco Chanell - Eva (GER) Iris Diabolo 676 - Noma (SWE) Wilson Gårds Summer Day - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Nightwish - Kmlnt (SWE) Napoleon AR - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Dorian Gray - Kmlnt (SWE) Snöflingans Raphael - Kmlnt (SWE) Ceinwen Peadair- Odeon (AUS) SO Termination Bliss- Odeon (AUS)
4. Showjumping 80cm FRs Sureya DC - Leila (GER) SCN Iced Mocha - Leila (GER) RGE Finn Iverson - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) Bekan frá Brekkuækur - Leila (GER) USA Tulare - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Russian Olive - Kmlnt (SWE) Idyllens Confuse Ray - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Charles - Kmlnt (SWE) Scrimgeour UAR - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Braniac - Kmlnt (SWE) Bjandyr - Stogadis(GER) Blakur - Stogadis(GER) Mäkelän Ninetails - Miivi (FIN) White Line Fever SGC- Odeon (AUS) Waidmanns Heil T- Odeon (AUS) Rotor Sand T- Odeon (AUS) Cewr Wynfor - IdaM (FIN) Neferwyn Lloyd - IdaM (FIN) Dawn Meaghan - IdaM (FIN)
5. Showjumping 100cm Realen Capoeira - gespenst (FIN) Jackpot Grims - gespest (FIN) Charmante ZM - gespenst (FIN) MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) A.T. Flocke - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) USA Georgia - Noma (SWE) SCN True Blood - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Olivia - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Trick 'r Treat - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Frosting - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Djungelvrål - Kmlnt (SWE) Skystaff - Stogadis(GER) Joyhofs Leolin - Dina (FIN) Waith Cathlyn - IdaM (FIN) Rhianna af Liefenhof - IdaM (FIN) Tobyas af Liefenhof - IdaM (FIN) Lawrence Dawn - IdaM (FIN) Benjamin Dex - IdaM (FIN)
6. Showjumping 120cm MAIN CLASS Painswick Kiara - gespenst (FIN) Awertdale Londoneer - gespenst (FIN) Golden Girl - Leila (GER) Stormway Adelaide - Astralia (FIN) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) USA Nevada - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens KSW Ni - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Polar Lights - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Gråben - Kmlnt (SWE) NDC Muffin Delight - Kmlnt (SWE) NDC Troubled Water - Kmlnt (SWE) Capulet Tighearnan- Odeon (AUS) Donnerstag- Odeon (AUS) Nerian Dandelion - IdaM (FIN) Avon Bonnie - IdaM (FIN) Jefton's Max - IdaM (FIN) Colorado Roulet - IdaM (FIN) Jefton's Ines - IdaM (FIN)
|
|
|
Post by meerim (FIN) on Jul 18, 2011 10:02:11 GMT
1. Dressage First Level MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) MS Amira O - Leila (GER) RGE Birga Jolidrottir - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) Iris Texas 386 - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Nattmara - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Coffee N Cream - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Davey Gudgeon - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Eric - Kmlnt (SWE) Waynut UAR - Kmlnt (SWE) Cecam Electra - Kiira (FIN) Osalia NAS - Kiira (FIN) Härdellin Tosca - Kiira (FIN) Cecam Racketeer - Kiira (FIN) Kiiran Onni - Kiira (FIN) Skystaff - Stogadis(GER) Blakur - Stogadis(GER) Bjandyr - Stogadis(GER) Gotta Move On - meerim (FIN)
2. Dressage Second Level Rotvallin Gloria - gespenst (FIN) Redfields Let Your Heart Win - gespenst (FIN) Silberpfiel's Camilla - gespenst (FIN) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) Utsiktens Amon Amarth - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Peanut Brittle - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Craig - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Thorn - Kmlnt (SWE) SCN Tequila - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens G Todd - Kmlnt (SWE) Nabucco - Stogadis(GER) Zenith's Tell Eternity- Odeon (AUS) Väinölän Divadona - IdaM (FIN) Breezy Caramia - IdaM (FIN) Gwenith's Llinos - IdaM (FIN)
3. Dressage Third Level MAIN CLASS Bettina Düst - gespenst (FIN) Chandler's Musketeer - gespenst (FIN) Sundancer´s Coco Chanell - Eva (GER) Iris Diabolo 676 - Noma (SWE) Wilson Gårds Summer Day - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Nightwish - Kmlnt (SWE) Napoleon AR - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Dorian Gray - Kmlnt (SWE) Snöflingans Raphael - Kmlnt (SWE) Ceinwen Peadair- Odeon (AUS) SO Termination Bliss- Odeon (AUS)
4. Showjumping 80cm FRs Sureya DC - Leila (GER) SCN Iced Mocha - Leila (GER) RGE Finn Iverson - Leila (GER) Bjomolf - Leila (GER) Bekan frá Brekkuækur - Leila (GER) USA Tulare - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens Russian Olive - Kmlnt (SWE) Idyllens Confuse Ray - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Charles - Kmlnt (SWE) Scrimgeour UAR - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Braniac - Kmlnt (SWE) Bjandyr - Stogadis(GER) Blakur - Stogadis(GER) Mäkelän Ninetails - Miivi (FIN) White Line Fever SGC- Odeon (AUS) Waidmanns Heil T- Odeon (AUS) Rotor Sand T- Odeon (AUS) Cewr Wynfor - IdaM (FIN) Neferwyn Lloyd - IdaM (FIN) Dawn Meaghan - IdaM (FIN) Gotta Move On - meerim (FIN)
5. Showjumping 100cm Realen Capoeira - gespenst (FIN) Jackpot Grims - gespest (FIN) Charmante ZM - gespenst (FIN) MS Black Devil J - Leila (GER) RGE Allegra - Leila (GER) Waterdieks Runa - Leila (GER) A.T. Flocke - Leila (GER) Maienfeld Beau Rivage GS - Nessa (GER) Kelmin Riaro - Nessa (GER) Joyhofs Hightide - Nessa (GER) USA Georgia - Noma (SWE) SCN True Blood - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Olivia - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Trick 'r Treat - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Frosting - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Djungelvrål - Kmlnt (SWE) Skystaff - Stogadis(GER) Joyhofs Leolin - Dina (FIN) Waith Cathlyn - IdaM (FIN) Rhianna af Liefenhof - IdaM (FIN) Tobyas af Liefenhof - IdaM (FIN) Lawrence Dawn - IdaM (FIN) Benjamin Dex - IdaM (FIN)
6. Showjumping 120cm MAIN CLASS Painswick Kiara - gespenst (FIN) Awertdale Londoneer - gespenst (FIN) Golden Girl - Leila (GER) Stormway Adelaide - Astralia (FIN) FRs Being on Broadway J - Nessa (GER) USA Nevada - Noma (SWE) Utsiktens KSW Ni - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Polar Lights - Kmlnt (SWE) Utsiktens Gråben - Kmlnt (SWE) NDC Muffin Delight - Kmlnt (SWE) NDC Troubled Water - Kmlnt (SWE) Capulet Tighearnan- Odeon (AUS) Donnerstag- Odeon (AUS) Nerian Dandelion - IdaM (FIN) Avon Bonnie - IdaM (FIN) Jefton's Max - IdaM (FIN) Colorado Roulet - IdaM (FIN) Jefton's Ines - IdaM (FIN)
|
|